Schedule & Results (United Counties Hockey League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
EXN02Nov 28 20177:30 PMNOVColborne Firehawks Northumberland Nighthawks 1CCC (Pond)
EXB03Dec 03 201710:00 AMBANBaltimore Ice Dogs 2 Northumberland Nighthawks 1CCC (Bowl)
EXN06Dec 05 20176:00 PMNOVColborne Firehawks Northumberland Nighthawks 5Jack Burger
EXB07Dec 12 20178:30 PMBANColborne Blackhawks Northumberland Nighthawks 3CCC (Pond)
EXB09Dec 17 201710:00 AMBANGrafton Gryphons 2 Northumberland Nighthawks 2CCC (Bowl)
EXB12Dec 19 20178:30 PMBANGrafton Gryphons 1 Northumberland Nighthawks 3CCC (Pond)
EXB15Jan 14 201810:00 AMBANGrafton Gryphons 2 Northumberland Nighthawks 3CCC (Bowl)
EXB17Jan 28 201810:00 AMBANGrafton Gryphons 1 Northumberland Nighthawks 1CCC (Bowl)
EXA03Jan 30 20186:00 PMATOColborne Firehawks Northumberland Nighthawks 4Jack Burger
EXB20Jan 30 20188:30 PMBANGrafton Gryphons 1 Northumberland Nighthawks 2CCC (Pond)
EXB23Feb 04 20181:00 PMBANNorthumberland Nighthawks 1 Colborne BlackhawksKeeler
EXN11Feb 04 20185:00 PMNOVNorthumberland Nighthawks 2 Grafton GryphonsHaldimand
EXA06Feb 06 20187:30 PMATOColborne Firehawks Northumberland Nighthawks 6CCC (Pond)
EXP12Feb 06 20188:00 PMPWColborne Firehawks Northumberland Nighthawks 2CCC (Bowl)
EXA07Feb 13 20186:00 PMATOGrafton Gryphons Northumberland Nighthawks 3Jack Burger
BAN041Feb 14 20188:00 PMBANBaltimore Ice Dogs 2 Colborne BlackhawksKeeler
MID17Feb 14 20189:00 PMMIDBaltimore Ice Dogs Colborne FirehawksKeeler
BAN042Feb 15 20186:00 PMBANGrafton Gryphons 2 Grafton Gryphons 1Haldimand
NOV11Feb 16 20185:30 PMNOVGrafton Gryphons Baltimore Ice Dogs 2Baltimore (Lions)
EXB26Feb 18 201810:00 AMBANGrafton Gryphons 2 Northumberland Nighthawks 1CCC (Bowl)
NOV29Feb 18 20185:00 PMNOVBaltimore Ice Dogs 2 Grafton GryphonsHaldimand
EXB27Feb 18 20186:00 PMBANNorthumberland Nighthawks 2 Grafton Gryphons 1Haldimand
EXA09Feb 19 20187:00 PMATONorthumberland Nighthawks 4 Grafton GryphonsHaldimand
PW24Feb 19 20188:00 PMPWBaltimore Ice Dogs Grafton GryphonsHaldimand
NOV30Feb 20 20185:30 PMNOVColborne Firehawks Grafton GryphonsHaldimand
BAN044Feb 20 20187:30 PMBANGrafton Gryphons 1 Baltimore Ice Dogs 1Baltimore (Lions)
EXA10Feb 20 20187:30 PMATOColborne Firehawks Northumberland Nighthawks 1CCC (Pond)
BAN043Feb 20 20188:00 PMBANBaltimore Ice Dogs 2 Colborne BlackhawksKeeler
MID18Feb 20 20188:30 PMMIDGrafton Gryphons Baltimore Ice DogsBaltimore (Lions)
NOV23Feb 22 20186:00 PMNOVBaltimore Ice Dogs 2 Baltimore Ice Dogs 1Baltimore (Lions)
BAN045Feb 22 20187:00 PMBANGrafton Gryphons 2 Baltimore Ice Dogs 2Baltimore (Lions)
NOV28Feb 25 201811:00 AMNOVBaltimore Ice Dogs 1 Colborne FirehawksKeeler
AT21Feb 25 201812:00 PMATOBaltimore Ice Dogs Colborne FirehawksKeeler
EXA11Feb 26 20186:00 PMATONorthumberland Nighthawks 5 Grafton GryphonsHaldimand
BAN039Feb 26 20186:30 PMBANGrafton Gryphons 1 Baltimore Ice Dogs 2Baltimore (Lions)
BAN038Feb 26 20187:00 PMBANBaltimore Ice Dogs 1 Grafton Gryphons 2Haldimand
BAN020Feb 27 20185:30 PMBANBaltimore Ice Dogs 1 Grafton Gryphons 2Haldimand
EXA12Feb 27 20186:00 PMATOBaltimore Ice Dogs Northumberland Nighthawks 2Jack Burger
NOV27Feb 28 20187:00 PMNOVBaltimore Ice Dogs 1 Grafton GryphonsHaldimand
2017-2018 Groups
Printed from unitedcountieshockey.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 9:01 PM